You've selected 0 of 3
Your browser currently is not set to accept Cookies. Please turn it on or check if you have another program set to block cookies.
Simply, provide your email address below and we will let you know when this product becomes available.
KAH –tuhn seed OY-il
Cotton seed oil is a pale yellow, odorless liquid expressed from various varieties of cotton. It is widely used in skin care as a formula softener.
Kiehl's Healthy Skin Guarantee
Enjoy Complimentary Ground Shipping
Get the details
How can we help?
Contact Customer Service